📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
64

YOUTH OPEN STANDARD

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 158Semi-final61Final64
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1431Riccardo Perretta & Julia MozdyniewiczItaly111115
211Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria ColocaItaly3223212
3300Ariel Zaidman & Eden ZaltsmanIsrael2354418
4410Roy Gurevich & Inbar LubelskiIsrael4635321
5413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie HindsgaulSweden5542521
6434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole FulimeniItaly6466628
7420Stanimir Statev & Nikol DonchevaBulgaria7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz111312311121
300Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman536225262342
11Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria Coloca224134446573
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski357471153434
413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul663546535255
434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole Fulimeni472753727716
420Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva745667674667

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz111211211111
11Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria Coloca222133536642
300Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman637326463353
434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole Fulimeni473645724724
413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul765754345235
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski356472172566
420Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva544567657477

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz111131111131
11Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria Coloca232222524652
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski353373272563
413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul466744343414
300Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman527415455345
434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole Fulimeni675556637726
420Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva744667766277

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz111231111111
413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul363652333242
11Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria Coloca224323445653
300Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman537115554434
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski652464262765
434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole Fulimeni475746626526
420Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva746577777377

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz111321111111
11Antonio Dubrivnyy & Ilaria Coloca233232624652
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski362145263433
300Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman626414445544
413Benjamin Jonsson & Amalie Hindsgaul555653356265
434Nicolo Smerilli & Maria Sole Fulimeni477566737726
420Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva744777572377

Adjudicators