📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
236

JUVENILE 1 (6/9) OPEN B LATIN

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal236
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
121Alex Belaj & Rubi PocajtSlovenia111115
2244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia ChikaleuItaly2222210
3391Enea Monti & Gaia CalzaItaly3336318
4385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika TrostSlovenia44.554624
5178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita MasinItaly5663424
6179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria VrabieItaly64.545524
7165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGAROItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
21Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt111211211121
244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu262165122212
391Enea Monti & Gaia Calza427323373353
385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika Trost533632434644
178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin675446745435
179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie744574657566
165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGARO356757566777

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
21Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt111212111111
244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu242141322222
391Enea Monti & Gaia Calza326324233363
179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie664475557444.5
385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika Trost753657464554.5
178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin435566775636
165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGARO577733646777

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
21Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt111112111111
244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu222231222242
391Enea Monti & Gaia Calza345323363323
179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie563556536434
385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika Trost654665457575
178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin436474774666
165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGARO777747645757

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
21Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt111111111111
244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu223222322222
178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin332366673633
385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika Trost454644545544
179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie567435454455
391Enea Monti & Gaia Calza745573236366
165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGARO676757767777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
21Alex Belaj & Rubi Pocajt111211111111
244Tommaso Da Lozzo & Eva Delia Chikaleu223132322232
391Enea Monti & Gaia Calza746323253323
178Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin334565564554
179Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie475474647465
385Konstantin Bernard Cigoj & Anika Trost662656435676
165Mario Trescato & GAIA CALLEGARO557747776747

Adjudicators