📷 Photos↩ Main site13th Star Cup Montecatini 2026
158

12/13 A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final154Final158
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1401Alejandro Musso / Irene NapolielloPeru111115
2414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly MicariItaly2222210
3346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma MantelloItaly4.5334520
4246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia SaoncellaItaly3653421
5287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla CiaItaly4.5446322
6170Samuele Natalini / Anita MazzoniItaly6567630
7241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta MiceliMoldova7775733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
401Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello5111411211
414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari1522242432
246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella4263776143
287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia6445164724.5
346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello3754323664.5
170Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni2637535356
241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli7376657577

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
401Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello5111511111
414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari2553123222
346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello1734332663
287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia4445264734
170Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni3627455455
246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella6262676346
241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli7376747577

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
401Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello4211411111
414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari3352223332
346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello5733332653
287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia6426174724
246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella2565766245
170Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni1647655466
241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli7174547577

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
401Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello3112411111
414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari5551122232
246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella2364756423
346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello7745334374
241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli4273547565
287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia6426273756
170Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni1637665647

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
401Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello1111311111
414Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari6342242222
287Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia4426164643
246Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella3263776434
346Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello2655423775
170Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni5737655356
241Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli7574537567

Adjudicators