📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Nicris Dance 2021
15A

SENIOR 3a (55/60) B OPEN STANDARD

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 11Round 25Semi-final10AFinal15A
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARINItaly112127
293FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLAItaly221218
313FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTIItaly3343518
4266Pietro Dussin & Marta SimeoniItaly4.5436320
5495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCAItaly6555425
6449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKAItaly4.5664626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARIN2111136221
93FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLA1322261612
13FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTI4245313153
266Pietro Dussin & Marta Simeoni6434655334.5
449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKA3566424544.5
495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCA5653542466

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARIN1111123121
93FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLA2232261412
13FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTI5353415263
266Pietro Dussin & Marta Simeoni6425636334
495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCA4544542555
449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKA3666354646

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
93FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLA1241161411
170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARIN6112223242
266Pietro Dussin & Marta Simeoni4324652323
13FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTI5435316164
495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCA3653544555
449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKA2566435636

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARIN2211122221
93FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLA1322261312
13FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTI6133415143
449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKA4466354534
495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCA3645543655
266Pietro Dussin & Marta Simeoni5554636466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
93FILIPPOZZI GIOVANNI & FOGAROLLI ANTONELLA1321161211
170STEFANO MUNEGATO & ORNELLA FRAMARIN4112234122
266Pietro Dussin & Marta Simeoni3434646433
495CORRADO ZULPO & PAOLA FRACCA2643552554
13FRANCESCO POLMO & SONIA PALMENTI6255415365
449Andrea Flavioni & GRAZYNA GRABCZEWSKA5566323646

Adjudicators