📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
350

70/74 B1 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal350
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa SinigagliaItaly111115
2742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadioItaly2322312
3462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta VallisaItaly3233213
4873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo IvanaItaly4444420
5184Valerio Papucci / Franca FavilliItaly6555526
689Daniele Magri / Marina SabbadiniItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa Sinigaglia11223112121111
742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio32111323312522
462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta Vallisa23332451235243
873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo Ivana44454236443334
89Daniele Magri / Marina Sabbadini65646544554665
184Valerio Papucci / Franca Favilli56565665666456

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa Sinigaglia21113112121161
462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta Vallisa13231231234222
742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio32322323312413
873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo Ivana44455546443334
184Valerio Papucci / Franca Favilli55564465665545
89Daniele Magri / Marina Sabbadini66646654556656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa Sinigaglia11113112121121
742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio32322223312242
462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta Vallisa23231331235413
873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo Ivana44454444443354
184Valerio Papucci / Franca Favilli55566556664535
89Daniele Magri / Marina Sabbadini66645665556666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa Sinigaglia11113112212131
742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio22332223321322
462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta Vallisa33221331133213
873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo Ivana44465444444464
184Valerio Papucci / Franca Favilli65554566656545
89Daniele Magri / Marina Sabbadini56646655565656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
667Aldo Zambolin / Antonella Annalisa Sinigaglia11213112311121
462Ferdinando Alquati / Brunetta Vallisa23131221133212
742Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio32322534222453
873Gleria Mariano / Gaianigo Ivana44465643444364
184Valerio Papucci / Franca Favilli55554355666535
89Daniele Magri / Marina Sabbadini66646466555646

Adjudicators