📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
254

55/60 Assoluto Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final248Final254
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra PistoreItaly111115
285Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana PorcelliItaly2222210
3389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia SomigliItaly3333315
4284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja ToninItaly4444420
5445Alessio Resca / Claudia BevilacquaItaly5555727
6741Gianni Atturo / Daniela RossettiItaly6766631
7584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignotiItaly7677532

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore1111111111
85Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana Porcelli2223322222
389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli3332433343
284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja Tonin5444254434
445Alessio Resca / Claudia Bevilacqua4656545575
741Gianni Atturo / Daniela Rossetti6577676756
584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignoti7765767667

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore1111111111
85Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana Porcelli2223322222
389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli3342443363
284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja Tonin4434254434
445Alessio Resca / Claudia Bevilacqua5565535555
584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignoti7756667746
741Gianni Atturo / Daniela Rossetti6677776677

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore1111111111
85Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana Porcelli2223222322
389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli3342453243
284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja Tonin5434344434
445Alessio Resca / Claudia Bevilacqua4556635555
741Gianni Atturo / Daniela Rossetti7667576666
584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignoti6775767777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore1111111111
85Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana Porcelli2222222222
389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli3343353343
284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja Tonin5434444434
445Alessio Resca / Claudia Bevilacqua4557535655
741Gianni Atturo / Daniela Rossetti6676676566
584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignoti7765767777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
532Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore1111111111
85Antonio Luciano Avallone / Diana Porcelli2222322322
389Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli3344243233
284Roberto Vitalba / Gaja Tonin4433454444
584Marco Mazzucchelli / Anna Maria D’ignoti6655637665
741Gianni Atturo / Daniela Rossetti5566576756
445Alessio Resca / Claudia Bevilacqua7777765577

Adjudicators