📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
139

19/34 Assoluto Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1126Round 2131Semi-final133Final139
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
172Raffaello Brancato / Mishel MageraItaly111115
2219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia GolitsynaItaly2222210
3477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta PezzoliItaly3333315
4376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer CudaItaly4444420
5560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa MontanoItaly55565,526
6207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra CiprianiItaly66655,528
7102Shon Burshteyn / Giada GalloneItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
72Raffaello Brancato / Mishel Magera111111111111
219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia Golitsyna252332222232
477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta Pezzoli343223333323
376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer Cuda434444444444
560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa Montano766566655755
207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra Cipriani525777567666
102Shon Burshteyn / Giada Gallone677655776577

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
72Raffaello Brancato / Mishel Magera111111111111
219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia Golitsyna262223322342
477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta Pezzoli353342233223
376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer Cuda444434445434
560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa Montano775557564755
207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra Cipriani626676657666
102Shon Burshteyn / Giada Gallone537765776577

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
72Raffaello Brancato / Mishel Magera111111111111
219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia Golitsyna262232322242
477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta Pezzoli343323233323
376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer Cuda454474445434
560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa Montano675546564755
207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra Cipriani526667657676
102Shon Burshteyn / Giada Gallone737755776567

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
72Raffaello Brancato / Mishel Magera111111111111
219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia Golitsyna262223222232
477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta Pezzoli373332333323
376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer Cuda444444445544
207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra Cipriani625655556665
560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa Montano756577664756
102Shon Burshteyn / Giada Gallone537766777477

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
72Raffaello Brancato / Mishel Magera111111111111
219Angelo Puglisi / Anastasia Golitsyna262222322242
477Giovanni Pisacane / Loretta Pezzoli373333233323
376Nicholas Leandro / Jennifer Cuda444444445434
207Carmine Mariniello / Azzurra Cipriani535767567665,5
560Raffaele Di Muro / Teresa Montano756576654755,5
102Shon Burshteyn / Giada Gallone627655776577

Adjudicators