📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este 2026
223

14/15 D Cha Cha Cha

Final · Cha Cha Cha
Rankingall couplesFinal223
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleCTotal
1248Emilio Polmonari / Emma MenozziItaly11
256Leonardo Giordano / Olivia SartiItaly22
3359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna ConteSlovenia33
430Alberto Tonietto / Mia Chanel TrevisanItaly44
576Enrico Bonino / Sara Carandente SiccoItaly55
6249Pietro Federico Ferretti / Linda FilardoItaly66
717Mirko Cuttini / Sophie BarbadilloItaly7.58
7133Marco Boldrin / Gioia XhaniItaly7.58

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
248Emilio Polmonari / Emma Menozzi21122121
56Leonardo Giordano / Olivia Sarti12231212
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte43416343
30Alberto Tonietto / Mia Chanel Trevisan35543534
76Enrico Bonino / Sara Carandente Sicco54354455
249Pietro Federico Ferretti / Linda Filardo76687776
17Mirko Cuttini / Sophie Barbadillo67868687.5
133Marco Boldrin / Gioia Xhani88775867.5

Adjudicators