📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
434

6/9 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final430Final434
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe AgnelloLazio111115
2120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree IachiniMarche2323212
3205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara EspositoAbruzzo32354.518
436David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania NannettiEmilia Romagna5452319
5265Kevin Chiatti / Elea FerruggiaEmilia Romagna45444.522
638Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del SorboCampania6666630
789Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'anielloCampania7787736
817Alfonso Manzo / Rosa LombardoAbruzzo8878839

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello4111152311
120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree Iachini5336221122
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito3422533463
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia1243344554
36David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania Nannetti7755415235
38Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del Sorbo6574867846
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello2867678677
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8688786788

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello2111131111
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito1222522452
120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree Iachini3456353223
36David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania Nannetti6544214334
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia8363448565
38Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del Sorbo4735765746
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello5687877687
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo7878686878

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello1111112211
120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree Iachini6256241122
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito4322353353
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia3435425464
36David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania Nannetti5644536635
38Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del Sorbo2563764746
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8777687887
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello7888878578

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello1111111111
36David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania Nannetti2332422232
120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree Iachini3224243323
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia4443334444
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito5D5D7D5D8D6D5D6D8D5
38Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del Sorbo7D6D5D6D6D5D7D7D7D6
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello6D8D6D7D7D7D8D5D5D7
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8D7D8D8D5D8D6D8D6D8

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello1111121121
120Jonathan Ciotti / Desiree Iachini3226234212
36David Stefan Gidoiu / Stefania Nannetti4745513343
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito2533455464.5
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia5364342554.5
38Raffaele Vingiani / Francesca Del Sorbo6452867736
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello7877776687
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8688688878

Adjudicators