📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
318

Youth Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final305Final318
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1134Cristiano Rosati / Emma DichiaraMarche111115
2220Danny Mascellani / Alice ValieriEmilia Romagna2222210
3268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari LuisaMarche3333315
4266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAudaSicilia4444420
5229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina RosoneAbruzzo5555525
676Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele RossiEmilia Romagna6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
134Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara2111111121
220Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri3322222212
268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa1233333333
266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAuda5444444544
229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina Rosone4565555455
76Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele Rossi6656666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
134Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1111122121
220Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri2332211212
268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa3223333333
266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAuda4544454554
229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina Rosone5465546445
76Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele Rossi6656665666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
134Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111111
220Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri2221222222
268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa3333333333
266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAuda4544446554
229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina Rosone5465554465
76Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele Rossi6656665646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
134Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1111111121
220Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri3332222212
268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa2223333333
266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAuda4445454564
229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina Rosone5564545455
76Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele Rossi6656666646

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
134Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111121
220Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri3231223212
268Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa2323332333
266Tiziano Giuga / Miriam MacAuda4444545544
229Roberto Stracquadaino / Martina Rosone5565454455
76Giacomo Carnevale / Rachele Rossi6656666666

Adjudicators