📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
354

19/34 A2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal354
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia ArosioLombardia111115
258Davide Spina / Rachele ArtuffoLombardia2222210
3252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara BellantoniLombardia3433417
4135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa ZoccaratoVeneto4345319
5363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica FortiTrentino Alto Adige6654526
695Gabriele Cogo / Alice BettiniVeneto5576629
790Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia ContieroVeneto7767734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia Arosio1111113131
58Davide Spina / Rachele Artuffo3332424222
252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara Bellantoni2223635763
135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato6654251444
95Gabriele Cogo / Alice Bettini5445542555
363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica Forti4567367316
90Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia Contiero7776776677

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia Arosio1111111111
58Davide Spina / Rachele Artuffo3222423232
135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato4335262373
252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara Bellantoni2553354664
95Gabriele Cogo / Alice Bettini7474535755
363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica Forti5666647446
90Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia Contiero6747776527

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia Arosio1111111211
58Davide Spina / Rachele Artuffo3452223142
252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara Bellantoni2533534623
135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato4225452434
363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica Forti5376365555
90Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia Contiero6747677366
95Gabriele Cogo / Alice Bettini7664746777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia Arosio1111111111
58Davide Spina / Rachele Artuffo3642223242
252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara Bellantoni2424764523
363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica Forti4356346334
135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato5535452455
95Gabriele Cogo / Alice Bettini6263535666
90Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia Contiero7777677777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
109Alessio Giannone / Noemi Giulia Arosio1111111111
58Davide Spina / Rachele Artuffo3222223232
135Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato5436342453
252Andrea Brighenti / Chiara Bellantoni2544565524
363Tommaso Forti / Ludovica Forti4355656345
95Gabriele Cogo / Alice Bettini7673434766
90Thomas Zainaghi / Gaia Contiero6767777677

Adjudicators