📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
226

Over 65 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1178Round 2197Round 3206Semi-final218Final226
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita PorroLiguria111126
257Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa BozziniLombardia3222110
3104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta GalantiniLiguria2333314
4281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela PaganoLiguria4644422
5302Natalino Garbi / Marina StabiglieriLombardia5475526
622Luigino Pedron / Francesca GiacominiVeneto6567731
7145Amos Confortini / Antonella TosiniLombardia7756631

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita Porro3132112211
104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta Galantini4526231122
57Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa Bozzini2213325433
281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano6455543354
302Natalino Garbi / Marina Stabiglieri5344666645
22Luigino Pedron / Francesca Giacomini7667474566
145Amos Confortini / Antonella Tosini1771757777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita Porro2136112111
57Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa Bozzini3214225632
104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta Galantini5422463223
302Natalino Garbi / Marina Stabiglieri4341777444
22Luigino Pedron / Francesca Giacomini7565554565
281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano6777331356
145Amos Confortini / Antonella Tosini1653646777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita Porro4234111111
57Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa Bozzini3111225442
104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta Galantini5422354223
281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano2376542364
145Amos Confortini / Antonella Tosini1753637735
22Luigino Pedron / Francesca Giacomini7667463656
302Natalino Garbi / Marina Stabiglieri6545776577

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita Porro2131112211
57Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa Bozzini3215225342
104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta Galantini4423353123
281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano5376431434
302Natalino Garbi / Marina Stabiglieri6642766575
145Amos Confortini / Antonella Tosini1754647766
22Luigino Pedron / Francesca Giacomini7567574657

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
57Pietro Bettaglio / Maria Luisa Bozzini1215122411
201Vincenzo Carrara / Rita Porro5132211132
104Federico Tomaselli / Simonetta Galantini4321363223
281Roberto Burrometo / Daniela Pagano3477545354
302Natalino Garbi / Marina Stabiglieri6544756545
145Amos Confortini / Antonella Tosini2753637766
22Luigino Pedron / Francesca Giacomini7666474677

Adjudicators