📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
223

Over 55 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1162Round 2170Round 3190Round 4204Semi-final216Final223
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina LentiniLombardia111115
2326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa PattonieriLombardia2322413
3335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina TranfoLombardia3233213
4143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania SteccoVeneto5444320
5123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia FrosiLombardia455,55524
6225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela FalconettiVeneto665,56730
7102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca BaldassinLombardia7777634

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini3121111211
326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa Pattonieri1354237122
335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo2232423573
123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi4445664434
143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania Stecco5663346355
225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti7516555666
102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin6777772747

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini4211111111
335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo1133323642
326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa Pattonieri3352246233
143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania Stecco2664437354
123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi5475575425
225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti7526654776
102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin6747762567

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini5111111211
326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa Pattonieri3352435122
335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo1243323563
143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania Stecco2664247354
123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi6475756435,5
225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti7536574645,5
102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin4727662777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini3111211211
326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa Pattonieri2353124122
335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo1242432573
143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania Stecco4664356354
123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi5475667435
225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti7536575746
102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin6727743667

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
292Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini3111111211
335Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo1243322572
143Ruggero Piazza / Stefania Stecco2524245343
326Angelo Felisi / Annarosa Pattonieri4352657124
123Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi5475766435
102Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin6767433666
225Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti7636574757

Adjudicators