📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
212

65/69 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1200Semi-final203Final212
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
115Ivano Frezza / Loreta ColtamaiVeneto111317
259Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia ZanchinVeneto2322211
3195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella BrignoliLombardia3231312
4235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice ScantamburloVeneto5444421
5334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta RostellatoVeneto4665526
6262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela MaininoLombardia6556628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
15Ivano Frezza / Loreta Coltamai2131122131
59Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia Zanchin5223615312
195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella Brignoli3442241243
334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta Rostellato1315434554
235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice Scantamburlo4554353425
262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela Mainino6666566666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
15Ivano Frezza / Loreta Coltamai4211212131
195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella Brignoli1532121362
59Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia Zanchin5123634213
235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice Scantamburlo3344343424
262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela Mainino6455555645
334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta Rostellato2666466556

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
15Ivano Frezza / Loreta Coltamai4121112231
59Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia Zanchin5212634112
195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella Brignoli1433221363
235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice Scantamburlo3646353424
262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela Mainino6554545645
334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta Rostellato2365466556

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella Brignoli1322211261
59Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia Zanchin5113633112
15Ivano Frezza / Loreta Coltamai4231124333
235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice Scantamburlo3464452424
334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta Rostellato2655546645
262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela Mainino6546365556

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
15Ivano Frezza / Loreta Coltamai2131222131
59Valentino Zoccarato / Flavia Zanchin5212634212
195Maurizio Frascogna / Gisella Brignoli3623111363
235Ivano Pettenò / Beatrice Scantamburlo4365353424
334Luigi Rebonato / Simonetta Rostellato1554446555
262Gilberto Taccucci / Emanuela Mainino6446565646

Adjudicators