📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
171

70/74 A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal171
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana BarizzaVeneto5211413
241Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa NegroVeneto4153114
373Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela CerviLombardia2342314
4169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De LazzerVeneto1434214
5347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia BarattinVeneto3625521
6211Giorgio Fabris / Carla GalloVeneto6566629
7323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria TargaVeneto7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer11557121
73Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela Cervi33423342
347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin44312533
41Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa Negro27134774
372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana Barizza52246655
211Giorgio Fabris / Carla Gallo75661416
323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria Targa66775267

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
41Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa Negro14132761
372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana Barizza31256242
73Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela Cervi25323553
169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer43465124
211Giorgio Fabris / Carla Gallo52741615
347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin67514436
323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria Targa76677377

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana Barizza33342231
347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin16413712
169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer41256143
73Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela Cervi24624554
41Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa Negro55135465
211Giorgio Fabris / Carla Gallo72761626
323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria Targa67577377

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana Barizza31511211
73Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela Cervi13242422
41Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa Negro42134543
169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer25426164
347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin54353655
211Giorgio Fabris / Carla Gallo76765736
323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria Targa67677377

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
41Giacomo Mazzon / Marisa Negro42114251
169Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer33352122
73Arnaldo Gazzoni / Daniela Cervi21235633
372Nestore Gobbin / Silvana Barizza14441314
347Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin55526565
211Giorgio Fabris / Carla Gallo76673746
323Lorenzo Spreafichi / Anna Maria Targa67767477

Adjudicators