📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
353

Adult Master Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1331Round 2338Semi-final344Final353
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
175Gabriele Goffredo / Anna MatusMoldova111115
215Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara CasiniItaly2222210
348Stefano Mendolia / Oxana KononovaItaly3333315
439Cernei Dumitru / Civita NicoleMoldova4444420
569Francesco Esposito / Svetlana KostenkoUkraine5555525
622Kazuki Sugawara / Laura CollavizzaJapan6666630
742Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia PoliniSan Marino7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlace
75Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus111111111111111111
15Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini222222222222222222
48Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova333333333333333333
39Cernei Dumitru / Civita Nicole554456446444544444
69Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko745664554565465555
22Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza466545665656656666
42Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia Polini677777777777777777

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlace
75Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus211111111111111111
15Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini122222222222222222
48Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova333333333333333333
39Cernei Dumitru / Civita Nicole454457545444444444
69Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko645564454656556555
22Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza576645766565765766
42Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia Polini767776677777677677

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlace
75Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus211111111111111111
15Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini322222222222222222
48Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova133333333333333333
39Cernei Dumitru / Civita Nicole544446545444444444
69Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko655564454565555555
22Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza466655666656666666
42Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia Polini777777777777777777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlace
75Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus111111111111111111
15Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini222222222222222222
48Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova333333333443333333
39Cernei Dumitru / Civita Nicole454656445334544444
69Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko645464554666455655
22Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza576545666555766566
42Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia Polini767777777777677777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQPlace
75Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus111111111111111111
15Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini222222222222222222
48Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova333333333333333333
39Cernei Dumitru / Civita Nicole654656546444444444
69Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko446464454555556655
22Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza575545765666665566
42Giovanni Cavallo / Maldivia Polini767777677777777777

Adjudicators