📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Easy Dance Team 2021
322

Amateur A Class Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1301Round 2307Semi-final317Final322
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOITLithuania121116
282Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia PadovanItaly3123211
383Stefano Viti & Linda BrandiItaly2342415
4456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria DhoItaly4454320
528Damiano Bezze & Stefania TellatinItaly5535523
6453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada SperanzaItaly6766631
7173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATOItaly7677734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOIT111112146341
83Stefano Viti & Linda Brandi432471232132
82Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia Padovan744234413223
456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho366323771714
28Damiano Bezze & Stefania Tellatin623565355565
453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza555647527656
173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATO277756664477

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
82Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia Padovan673241113211
310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOIT131113236332
83Stefano Viti & Linda Brandi412572452153
456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho256324671724
28Damiano Bezze & Stefania Tellatin724467345545
173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATO367755564466
453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza545636727677

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOIT121131216131
82Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia Padovan654262325322
28Damiano Bezze & Stefania Tellatin713347141543
83Stefano Viti & Linda Brandi532513454264
456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho247425672715
453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza465674537656
173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATO376756763477

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOIT111111144141
83Stefano Viti & Linda Brandi232442323312
82Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia Padovan663253416233
456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho446327571724
28Damiano Bezze & Stefania Tellatin724534252565
453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza555676637656
173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATO377765765477

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
310Mattia Gagnone & JUSTINA JURKOIT111121113151
82Mirco Boccaletti & Silvia Padovan634462425222
456Lorenzo Longobardi & Ilaria Dho347217771733
83Stefano Viti & Linda Brandi452376356314
28Damiano Bezze & Stefania Tellatin725553242645
453Vincenzo Borbone & Giada Speranza573635637466
173ANDREA FRATEPIETRO & LISA PREGNOLATO266744564577

Adjudicators