📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Easy Dance Team 2021
320

Over 35 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal320
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
120Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di LorenzoItaly111115
2100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNIItaly2232211
399RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINIItaly3323314
4157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTOREItaly4544421
534GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINIItaly5465525
6363Nestor Prian & Francesca PapasideroItaly8656631
7362Marco Solinas & Valentina CantiniItaly7777735
8156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela PierattiniItaly6888939
9441Corrado Di domenico & Mara BalloriniItaly9999844
1088Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara PigliapocoItaly101010101050

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLPlacing
20Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di Lorenzo1111111131111
100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNI3232222243822
99RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINI2423333312433
157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE7356457526344
34GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINI461045446751055
156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini6997966867676
362Marco Solinas & Valentina Cantini85686787582107
363Nestor Prian & Francesca Papasidero98757894104568
441Corrado Di domenico & Mara Ballorini57898910999789
88Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco101041010105108109910

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLPlacing
20Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di Lorenzo2121121141111
100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNI1233213322222
99RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINI3312332213333
34GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINI4545555686474
157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE66544444651085
363Nestor Prian & Francesca Papasidero5766766534746
362Marco Solinas & Valentina Cantini9487677757567
156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini8899888898858
441Corrado Di domenico & Mara Ballorini79789999710699
88Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco101010101010101010991010

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLPlacing
20Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di Lorenzo3121111121121
99RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINI1212232313232
100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNI2333323232313
157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE5494444454854
363Nestor Prian & Francesca Papasidero7757565546445
34GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINI4545656665576
362Marco Solinas & Valentina Cantini96106778798687
156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini8889889887968
441Corrado Di domenico & Mara Ballorini69789979710799
88Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco101061010101010109101010

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLPlacing
20Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di Lorenzo1111111121121
100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNI2233322233212
99RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINI3322233312333
157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE7454444444974
34GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINI4545556595765
363Nestor Prian & Francesca Papasidero6676665656446
362Marco Solinas & Valentina Cantini57107779888557
156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini8899887767888
441Corrado Di domenico & Mara Ballorini99689989710699
88Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco101081010101010109101010

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLPlacing
20Pasqualino Pompetti & Alessia Di Lorenzo2121121121211
100andrea fabbroni & CLAUDIA GUADAGNI1333313232122
99RICCARDO CORSI & LOREDANA ROSCINI3212232313333
157MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE6444445454564
34GIORGIO GUALANDI & ANTONELLA GAMBERINI4555658575855
363Nestor Prian & Francesca Papasidero5766564646646
362Marco Solinas & Valentina Cantini7687776767487
441Corrado Di domenico & Mara Ballorini8999897989798
156Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini98789898910979
88Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco1010101010101010108101010

Adjudicators