📷 Photos↩ Main site12th International Senior Cup
245

Senior Master 2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal245
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria GianfranchiItaly111115
239Graziano Brusciati / Maria PipoliItaly2222210
3350Marino Riello / Antonella PerinItaly3333315
4420Rocco Pavone / Palma MiglioreItaly4444420
5179Mauro Busin / Ingrid BaldoItaly5555525
6107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria GiannoccaroItaly6666630
7338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'eliaItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi11111112111211
39Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli22222221222122
350Marino Riello / Antonella Perin33333333343343
420Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore54574554435434
179Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo46445445554655
107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria Giannoccaro65657676676566
338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'elia77766767767777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi11111111111211
39Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli22222222222122
350Marino Riello / Antonella Perin34333333443353
420Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore43575444334444
179Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo65444665555635
107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria Giannoccaro56666576667566
338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'elia77757757776777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi11111121111111
39Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli22222212222232
350Marino Riello / Antonella Perin33343333333353
420Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore64534474445444
179Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo46455545554525
107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria Giannoccaro55666666666666
338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'elia77777757777777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi11111121111211
39Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli22222212222132
350Marino Riello / Antonella Perin33344333333343
420Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore44533454444454
179Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo55455545555625
107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria Giannoccaro66666676667566
338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'elia77777767776777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
220Ignazio Grignani / Ilaria Gianfranchi11111111111211
39Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli22222222222122
350Marino Riello / Antonella Perin34333333443343
420Rocco Pavone / Palma Migliore43544464335454
179Mauro Busin / Ingrid Baldo56455545554635
107Claudio Correggioli / Valeria Giannoccaro65667676676566
338Marcello Di Ruocco / Benedetta D'elia77776757767777

Adjudicators