📷 Photos↩ Main siteCSIT North American Championships and Grand Prix Festival 2025
323

U15 Silver-Gold Challenge (W-T-VW-F-Q)

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal323
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1130Jonathan Page / Kaylee NamUnited States111115
2337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya LoginovCanada2222210
3383Richard Kpahou / Yana BabizhaevCanada5333317
4388Romeo Korzon / Maria AgheevaCanada3444520
5104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra JensCanada4555423
639Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra StefanovaCanada6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Jonathan Page / Kaylee Nam1113143111
337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya Loginov2235251232
388Romeo Korzon / Maria Agheeva3541532443
104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra Jens5324414364
383Richard Kpahou / Yana Babizhaev6462325625
39Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra Stefanova4656666556

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Jonathan Page / Kaylee Nam1126123111
337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya Loginov6212251232
383Richard Kpahou / Yana Babizhaev5341315423
388Romeo Korzon / Maria Agheeva2663464344
104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra Jens4535532655
39Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra Stefanova3454646566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Jonathan Page / Kaylee Nam1212111311
337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya Loginov4123222132
383Richard Kpahou / Yana Babizhaev2341344223
388Romeo Korzon / Maria Agheeva3454453444
104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra Jens5635635565
39Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra Stefanova6566566656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Jonathan Page / Kaylee Nam1114114221
337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya Loginov5223221132
383Richard Kpahou / Yana Babizhaev2351353313
388Romeo Korzon / Maria Agheeva4562432544
104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra Jens6435645455
39Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra Stefanova3646566666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Jonathan Page / Kaylee Nam2115133111
337Sviatoslav Fedorenko / Cataleya Loginov5224311232
383Richard Kpahou / Yana Babizhaev1351254323
104Maxim Guberman / Aleksandra Jens4433642454
388Romeo Korzon / Maria Agheeva3562425545
39Bohdan Kovbel / Oleksandra Stefanova6646566666

Adjudicators