📷 Photos↩ Main siteSportopia
119

Under 16 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal119
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
193Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana CalloensBelgium111115
228Max Diemke / Jessica DiemkeGermany2222210
331Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost KnudsenDenmark3333315
456Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia RuccoSlovakia4456423
590Timur Bitter / Gianna TarlakjanGermany5544523
654Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva BenderGermany6665730
757Nikita Hlousek / Clara ZelenkaGermany7887636
816Matthias Gross / Torelli LuciaGermany9778940
966Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea KargGermany8999843

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
93Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens11311111
28Max Diemke / Jessica Diemke23123322
31Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost Knudsen32232233
56Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco44854444
90Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan56448555
54Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva Bender65566766
57Nikita Hlousek / Clara Zelenka88675677
66Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea Karg77989988
16Matthias Gross / Torelli Lucia99797899

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
93Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens11211111
28Max Diemke / Jessica Diemke23322322
31Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost Knudsen32133233
56Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco44955554
90Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan66547445
54Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva Bender55468666
16Matthias Gross / Torelli Lucia89676887
57Nikita Hlousek / Clara Zelenka98894778
66Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea Karg77789999

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
93Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens11111111
28Max Diemke / Jessica Diemke23322322
31Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost Knudsen32233233
90Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan55745444
56Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco64656555
54Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva Bender46468666
16Matthias Gross / Torelli Lucia97577887
57Nikita Hlousek / Clara Zelenka88894798
66Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea Karg79989979

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
93Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens11111111
28Max Diemke / Jessica Diemke23222322
31Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost Knudsen32333233
90Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan56446454
54Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva Bender45565745
56Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco64654566
57Nikita Hlousek / Clara Zelenka88888677
16Matthias Gross / Torelli Lucia97797888
66Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea Karg79979999

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
93Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens11121131
28Max Diemke / Jessica Diemke23312312
31Leander Theland Schmidt / Liva Frost Knudsen32233223
56Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco74554654
90Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan46746495
57Nikita Hlousek / Clara Zelenka67675566
54Noris-zeno Mitschang-manda-dron / Cosma Shiva Bender55869787
66Marlon Von Manger-koenig / Larina Emea Karg88988978
16Matthias Gross / Torelli Lucia99497849

Adjudicators