📷 Photos↩ Main site15th Star Cup Ferrara 2025
225

19/34 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final220Final225
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria LazzariItaly111115
264Giovanni Amati / Marianna AmatiItaly3322212
3250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica ScianguettaItaly2244416
4240Matteo Da Corte / Emily ZorziItaly5633320
5205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa ZoccaratoItaly4765527
6160Samuel Fullone / Anna PetrucciItaly7456628
7418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria MogliazzaItaly6577732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria Lazzari413171213351
250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta644433422622
64Giovanni Amati / Marianna Amati321554364473
205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato232746676234
240Matteo Da Corte / Emily Zorzi566225151565
418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria Mogliazza755362735746
160Samuel Fullone / Anna Petrucci177617547117

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria Lazzari422171113221
250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta774332321612
64Giovanni Amati / Marianna Amati211656244163
160Samuel Fullone / Anna Petrucci163415557434
418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria Mogliazza336543635745
240Matteo Da Corte / Emily Zorzi555224462556
205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato647767776377

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria Lazzari212151113111
64Giovanni Amati / Marianna Amati121345255232
240Matteo Da Corte / Emily Zorzi336224471673
250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta765432322544
160Samuel Fullone / Anna Petrucci454616547365
205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato543767764426
418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria Mogliazza677573636757

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria Lazzari133161214121
64Giovanni Amati / Marianna Amati221456133362
240Matteo Da Corte / Emily Zorzi316324471613
250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta577233322544
205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato442747765435
160Samuel Fullone / Anna Petrucci665515557256
418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria Mogliazza754672646777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
155Jacopo Bombardi / Daria Lazzari123161215111
64Giovanni Amati / Marianna Amati311255533222
240Matteo Da Corte / Emily Zorzi447324171333
250Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta754442324444
205Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato232637442555
160Samuel Fullone / Anna Petrucci566516666666
418Giuseppe Varilotta / Ilaria Mogliazza675773757777

Adjudicators