📷 Photos↩ Main site15th Star Cup Ferrara 2025
114

45/54 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final104Final114
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda MarinelloItaly112217
292Tonino Cominato / Debora ZullatoItaly221128
318Graziano Bonardi / Monica BrescianiItaly3364319
4179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella MortolaItaly4533419
5465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla PasseriniItaly5445624
6282Ivano Ceci / Barbara BottiItaly6756529
7338Cristian Melli / Manuela ColliItaly7677734
8556Daniele Serafini / Barbara SilvestriItaly8888840

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello422111412211
92Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato211323121132
18Graziano Bonardi / Monica Bresciani334285233453
179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola783432384624
465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla Passerini166556575845
282Ivano Ceci / Barbara Botti675847648566
338Cristian Melli / Manuela Colli548764757777
556Daniele Serafini / Barbara Silvestri857678866388

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello122111521111
92Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato311222312242
18Graziano Bonardi / Monica Bresciani435343243453
465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla Passerini273466485334
179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola544558164525
338Cristian Melli / Manuela Colli666874836676
282Ivano Ceci / Barbara Botti757735658767
556Daniele Serafini / Barbara Silvestri888687777888

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato411212111231
201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello122121522122
179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola643353273413
465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla Passerini285564485544
282Ivano Ceci / Barbara Botti756637346755
18Graziano Bonardi / Monica Bresciani338848858366
338Cristian Melli / Manuela Colli574776634877
556Daniele Serafini / Barbara Silvestri867485767688

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato411222221221
201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello246115512132
179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola537443184513
18Graziano Bonardi / Monica Bresciani325754343364
465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla Passerini153361455455
282Ivano Ceci / Barbara Botti664537667746
338Cristian Melli / Manuela Colli772876736677
556Daniele Serafini / Barbara Silvestri888688878888

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
201Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello132111411111
92Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato211222222232
18Graziano Bonardi / Monica Bresciani323443154353
179Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola567355383524
282Ivano Ceci / Barbara Botti654537646745
465Marco Volpetti / Sibilla Passerini475676565466
338Cristian Melli / Manuela Colli746764738677
556Daniele Serafini / Barbara Silvestri888888877888

Adjudicators