📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Merano 2025
369

10/11 B3 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal369
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRJTotal
1309Samuele Navarra / Ginevra DavìItaly11125
2163Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria RadosItaly22217
3196Matteo Tanzi / Diletta TesoroItaly534315
455Timur Bitter / Gianna TarlakjanGermany363517
5329Guglielmo Regazzi / Margherita RegazziItaly645419
660Diego Vedrani / Astrid VedraniItaly457723
7168Leonardo Scappini / Giorgia OriettiItaly776626
8160Francesco Baldini / Alice RicchiItaly898934
9122Leonardo Baldini / Martina Del SorboItaly989834
10314Raffaele Mulè / Giorgia VajenteItaly1010101040

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
309Samuele Navarra / Ginevra Davì111217411851
163Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados382724235112
55Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan545343342933
60Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani274452753674
196Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro426561986265
329Guglielmo Regazzi / Margherita Regazzi7386310169526
168Leonardo Scappini / Giorgia Orietti693178627387
160Francesco Baldini / Alice Ricchi959985594498
122Leonardo Baldini / Martina Del Sorbo1067109687101049
314Raffaele Mulè / Giorgia Vajente8101081091010871010

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
309Samuele Navarra / Ginevra Davì121319311561
163Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados548262138112
196Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro413441896283
329Guglielmo Regazzi / Margherita Regazzi8356210259424
60Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani3665544741055
55Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan752137642676
168Leonardo Scappini / Giorgia Orietti674783725347
122Leonardo Baldini / Martina Del Sorbo99910761063738
160Francesco Baldini / Alice Ricchi2878108587999
314Raffaele Mulè / Giorgia Vajente1010109959101081010

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
309Samuele Navarra / Ginevra Davì1212197118101
163Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados242426138112
55Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan1057134442563
196Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro613351857354
329Guglielmo Regazzi / Margherita Regazzi5385410269225
168Leonardo Scappini / Giorgia Orietti465688626446
60Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani38410631074687
160Francesco Baldini / Alice Ricchi776892385798
122Leonardo Baldini / Martina Del Sorbo9999779931039
314Raffaele Mulè / Giorgia Vajente810107105510109710

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
163Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados231322117111
309Samuele Navarra / Ginevra Davì1122183211032
196Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro423541884383
329Guglielmo Regazzi / Margherita Regazzi3454562610244
55Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan654135543575
168Leonardo Scappini / Giorgia Orietti887669638426
60Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani566793772697
122Leonardo Baldini / Martina Del Sorbo779107410105758
160Francesco Baldini / Alice Ricchi101089810496869
314Raffaele Mulè / Giorgia Vajente9910810795991010

Adjudicators