📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2025
269

16/18 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final264Final269
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1305Davide Burattini / Nichole San MartinItaly111216
2208Ilia Adami / Valentina GiorgeriItaly222129
3344Tommaso Franzin / Sara PasqualiniItaly3433316
4454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara MiconiItaly4344419
5363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline TopalItaly5556526
667Matteo Michelon / Emily FeltrinItaly6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
305Davide Burattini / Nichole San Martin226311231131
208Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri141463153312
344Tommaso Franzin / Sara Pasqualini355525412223
454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara Miconi534232524444
363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline Topal462156365555
67Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin613644646666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
305Davide Burattini / Nichole San Martin115321121411
208Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri231143334122
454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara Miconi354412463343
344Tommaso Franzin / Sara Pasqualini466554512234
363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline Topal642265255555
67Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin523636646666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
305Davide Burattini / Nichole San Martin215261132211
208Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri121124224422
344Tommaso Franzin / Sara Pasqualini356353511333
454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara Miconi642512463144
363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline Topal564436355555
67Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin433645646666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
208Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri222223124421
305Davide Burattini / Nichole San Martin116141242312
344Tommaso Franzin / Sara Pasqualini345332511133
454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara Miconi551514453254
67Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin433665635665
363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline Topal664456366546

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
305Davide Burattini / Nichole San Martin213121211111
208Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri121234133422
344Tommaso Franzin / Sara Pasqualini354342522233
454Morgan Fagiani / Chiara Miconi545413464354
363Simone Perazzo / Jacqueline Topal666565355545
67Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin432656646666

Adjudicators