📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2025
139

Youth Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1132Semi-final134Final139
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
192Luca Benetti / Vanessa BoscoItaly111115
2485Mosè Moretti / Carolina CataniaItaly2222210
3362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano EmmaItaly4333316
4509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di ChiaraItaly3455421
526Danny Mascellani / Alice ValieriItaly5544523
6504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari LuisaItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Luca Benetti / Vanessa Bosco111111111111
485Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania342222222222
509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara425364354333
362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma254433633644
26Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri633545445555
504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa566656566466

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Luca Benetti / Vanessa Bosco211112111211
485Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania322221222122
362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma133343633533
509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara446454454344
26Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri554536345655
504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa665665566466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Luca Benetti / Vanessa Bosco111111111211
485Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania262222222122
362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma353334543633
26Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri644443434564
509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara425565356345
504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa536656665456

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Luca Benetti / Vanessa Bosco111111111111
485Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania252222222222
362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma364434633643
26Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri633543444554
509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara426366356335
504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa545655565466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
92Luca Benetti / Vanessa Bosco111111111211
485Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania442222222122
362Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma254433533533
509Cristiano Rosati / Emma Di Chiara326364456344
26Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri633545344655
504Rocco Fagiani / Cesari Luisa565656665466

Adjudicators