📷 Photos↩ Main site27th FEINDA Italian Open - National Championship
210

Adult Master Open Ten Dance

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive, Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final202Final210
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJWTVSQTotal
153Errol Williamson / Ami WilliamsonDenmark323321111118
222Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany232232222222
352Francesco Esposito / Svetlana KostenkoUkraine111114334423
416Jacopo Casotto / Patricia MartinezSpain444443443337
556Davide Manfrin / Eleonora TaddeiItaly777775555560
637Tommaso Clementi / Valentina SopranziItaly555557777760
732Marco Senzacqua / Michela VitaItaly666666666660

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko11111111111111
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik32245222224232
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson23322433332323
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez44434554443444
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi55666345657555
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66553667766676
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei77777776575767

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko11111111111111
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson33222234232322
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22343322323233
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez44434553444444
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi55566445657655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita76655667766576
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei67777776575767

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko11112111111111
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22244232224232
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson34331323332423
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez43423554443344
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi55565445656655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita77756666767576
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei66677777575767

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko11111111111111
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22244222223232
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson33322533342323
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez44433344434444
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi55766455657655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita76655667766576
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei67577776575767

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko11111111111111
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson33222523322422
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22343232234233
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez44434344443344
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi55665455757655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita77556667666576
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei66777776575767

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson11111112311211
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22222221122122
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez34333443434343
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko45444334243434
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei53566555555655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66655666766566
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi77777777677777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson11211211311211
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22134122122122
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko34342334243433
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez45423443434344
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei53566555555655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66655666766566
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi77777777677777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson11131122221211
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik32212211112122
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko24345334333433
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez45423443444344
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei53556565555655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66664656666566
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi77777777777777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson12211111321211
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik21122222112122
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez44333443434333
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko35444334243444
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei53556555555655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66665666766566
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi77777777677777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
53Errol Williamson / Ami Williamson11111221421211
22Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik22232112112132
16Jacopo Casotto / Patricia Martinez43323443334343
52Francesco Esposito / Svetlana Kostenko35444334243424
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei54556555555655
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita66665666766566
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi77777777677777

Adjudicators