📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
118

Over 70 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final104Final118
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola PrioriToscana111115
2281Gianni Proietti / Daniela CiappiciLazio3222211
384Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara UzzoliEmilia Romagna2343315
4258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella NotariLazio4435420
5179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola PetriachiUmbria8654528
665Corrado Frontalini / Marisa CervelliUmbria5566628
7173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra MartinelliMarche7777735
8100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria VincenziUmbria6888838

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori2211311111
84Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli6127282722
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici1645123433
258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella Notari3433474364
65Corrado Frontalini / Marisa Cervelli4384555875
100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria Vincenzi5856848656
173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra Martinelli7768666547
179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola Petriachi8572737288

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori1211411111
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici3645123222
84Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli6127252533
258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella Notari2433684354
65Corrado Frontalini / Marisa Cervelli7384335765
179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola Petriachi4572776446
173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra Martinelli8768547677
100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria Vincenzi5856868888

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori3211511111
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici2744125232
258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella Notari1433384353
84Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli7128462724
179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola Petriachi4562673445
65Corrado Frontalini / Marisa Cervelli8385256666
173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra Martinelli5677747577
100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria Vincenzi6856838888

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori3111511111
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici2745123232
84Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli8227332623
179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola Petriachi4372277444
258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella Notari1533685355
65Corrado Frontalini / Marisa Cervelli7484464766
173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra Martinelli5668756587
100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria Vincenzi6856848878

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
130Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori2111421111
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici1635113232
84Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli8228542623
258Agostino Siciliano / Gabriella Notari3543684354
179Massimo Sbordoni / Manola Petriachi5362277545
65Corrado Frontalini / Marisa Cervelli4484355766
173Giancarlo Aristè / Sandra Martinelli6777766487
100Aldo Bartolocci / Maria Vincenzi7856838878

Adjudicators