📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
117

Over 45 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 194Round 2103Round 3108Semi-final112Final117
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara NaccaratoEmilia Romagna111216
235Stefano Domizio / Natalia ShishalovaLazio222129
3180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia CalcagniniMarche3333315
4261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica PerazzittiAbruzzo4445421
524Emanuele Orazi / Samantha SbattellaMarche5554524
6210Alessandro Marano / Simona SantoliniLazio6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato1221124131
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova2112215512
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini4534342323
261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica Perazzitti3663451444
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella5355533265
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6446666656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato1221133141
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova3112314512
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini4334241223
261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica Perazzitti2643452334
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella6555525455
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini5466666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato2121343151
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova4213214522
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5634132313
261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica Perazzitti1562551434
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella6445426265
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini3356665646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova4111114311
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato1226233132
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5633342223
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella6344426544
261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica Perazzitti2452651465
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini3565565656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato1212224131
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova3121115422
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini4435341213
261Lorenzo Cantoro / Federica Perazzitti2543552344
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella5354436555
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6666663666

Adjudicators