📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
115

Over 35 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1101Round 2106Semi-final111Final115
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
166Graziano Brusciati / Maria PipoliMarche111115
2302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara NaccaratoEmilia Romagna2222210
335Stefano Domizio / Natalia ShishalovaLazio443.53318
4180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia CalcagniniMarche533.54420
524Emanuele Orazi / Samantha SbattellaMarche3556524
6210Alessandro Marano / Simona SantoliniLazio6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
66Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli1111111111
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato3222223222
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella2446432453
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova4534346364
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5355555535
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6663664646

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
66Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli1111111111
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato3222322322
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5345543433
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova2534256254
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella4456435565
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6663664646

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
66Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli1111111111
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato4222233222
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova2534346453.5
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5445462333.5
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella3356525565
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6663654646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
66Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli1111111111
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato5222323222
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova2534246353
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini3445564434
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6653452645
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella4366635566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
66Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli1111111111
302Luigi Ippolito / Chiara Naccarato4223323222
35Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova2534444353
180Fabrizio Racchini / Katjuscia Calcagnini5445566434
24Emanuele Orazi / Samantha Sbattella3356635565
210Alessandro Marano / Simona Santolini6662252646

Adjudicators