📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
89

16/18 B2 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal89
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1141Ilia Adami / Valentina GiorgeriItaly111115
2209Matteo Michelon / Emily FeltrinItaly2223211
333Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn VitaliItaly3332314
4357Michele Zago / Morena AlessandroItaly5444522
5184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia RambaldiItaly6655426
6252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra GavociItaly4566627

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
141Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri11411111
209Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin35235222
33Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn Vitali62523333
252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra Gavoci23342644
357Michele Zago / Morena Alessandro46154555
184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia Rambaldi54666466

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
141Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri11211111
209Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin24134222
33Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn Vitali53423333
357Michele Zago / Morena Alessandro45345554
252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra Gavoci62652645
184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia Rambaldi36566466

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
141Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri11111111
209Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin34233222
33Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn Vitali52322443
357Michele Zago / Morena Alessandro65445354
184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia Rambaldi46556535
252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra Gavoci23664666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
141Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri12111211
33Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn Vitali51232332
209Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin35423123
357Michele Zago / Morena Alessandro66346444
184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia Rambaldi44555555
252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra Gavoci23664666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
141Ilia Adami / Valentina Giorgeri11111111
209Matteo Michelon / Emily Feltrin54222222
33Stefano Stefanini Nanni / Evelyn Vitali22333433
184Mattia Vincenzi / Sofia Rambaldi36455644
357Michele Zago / Morena Alessandro65546355
252Ivan Cazacu / Alexandra Gavoci43664566

Adjudicators