📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
259

61/64 B2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal259
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma MianiItaly221218
2293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia FavagrossaItaly1323211
3263Stefano Rossi / Tamara ZingoniItaly3134415
4208Walter Partata / Luisella ZagoItaly4441316
5220Roberto Pilastro / Katia ZanellaItaly5555525
6207Martin Eller / Christl BernhartItaly6676631
796Malte Buelov / Alexandra AuerbachItaly7767734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa32312311
189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani14264132
263Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni21423643
208Walter Partata / Luisella Zago43741224
220Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella55136555
207Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart77655476
96Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach66577767

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
263Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni31123241
189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani12434122
293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa23312433
208Walter Partata / Luisella Zago44251314
220Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella66747555
207Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart75576666
96Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach57665777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani14122121
293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa32411312
263Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni21633433
208Walter Partata / Luisella Zago43364274
220Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella55245545
96Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach67556766
207Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart76777657

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
208Walter Partata / Luisella Zago42111211
189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani13624132
293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa21773423
263Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni34462354
220Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella56235545
207Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart65546666
96Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach77357777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
189Massimo Zigliani / Raffaella Gemma Miani14114131
293Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa22422322
208Walter Partata / Luisella Zago33241213
263Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni41533444
220Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella76355555
207Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart55776666
96Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach67667777

Adjudicators