📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
257

45/54 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1244Semi-final250Final257
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda MarinelloItaly112116
280Tonino Cominato / Debora ZullatoItaly221229
3300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti ToccaItaly4353318
459Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica RegazziItaly3444520
5212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura CardinettiItaly5665426
6126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella MortolaItaly6536626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello11351111
80Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato23212422
59Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica Regazzi46126233
300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti Tocca32444664
212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura Cardinetti64633545
126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola55565356

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello11161111
80Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato22213232
300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti Tocca33425663
59Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica Regazzi46336544
126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola54544355
212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura Cardinetti65652426

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
80Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato14123131
195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello21351412
126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola43244363
59Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica Regazzi56412544
300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti Tocca32536655
212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura Cardinetti65665226

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello11143121
80Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato23231212
300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti Tocca32412653
59Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica Regazzi46624344
212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura Cardinetti65365535
126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola54556466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
195Riccardo Pittarello / Linda Marinello11131121
80Tonino Cominato / Debora Zullato33222212
300Davide Paselli / Tosca Proietti Tocca22446363
212Giacomo Zanchetti / Laura Cardinetti64654434
59Mirco Tebaldi / Veronica Regazzi55513645
126Alessio Agrenta / Raffaella Mortola46365556

Adjudicators