📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
166

12/13 B2 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final160Final166
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
144Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla CiaItaly111115
2351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra TomasiUkraine2432213
3257Simone Marcucci / Sofia CiociItaly3324315
4201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa PetroccoItaly4253519
578Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia RuccoSlovakia6545424
622Filippo Bartolini / Anna LetiziaItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia11211111
351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi22333552
257Simone Marcucci / Sofia Cioci43624243
201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco35145634
22Filippo Bartolini / Anna Letizia56456325
78Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco64562466

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia11111111
201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco36335622
257Simone Marcucci / Sofia Cioci44224243
351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi22453454
78Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco53562565
22Filippo Bartolini / Anna Letizia65646336

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia11111111
257Simone Marcucci / Sofia Cioci23433232
351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi32264353
78Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco54642444
201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco45325625
22Filippo Bartolini / Anna Letizia66556566

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia11331111
351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi22144362
201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco43215623
257Simone Marcucci / Sofia Cioci35623244
78Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco54552455
22Filippo Bartolini / Anna Letizia66466536

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia12211111
351Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi21123462
257Simone Marcucci / Sofia Cioci34565233
78Rafael Stradiotto / Sofia Rucco63642354
201Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco45454525
22Filippo Bartolini / Anna Letizia56336646

Adjudicators